Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP / Apap
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero, Felix Duarte, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla, Gaston Recaman, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik, Pablo Miller, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP / Apap
Marcoguiseppe, Mauricio Terra, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli, Diego Leon, Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
4/6 6/0 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|