Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / La Paz)
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / La Paz)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
B
|
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
Asiain David |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Asiain David |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Leiva Matías |
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 11:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Asensio Ivo |
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Heit Guido |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana Franco |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Vence Lucas |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Peralta Matias |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / La Paz)
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / La Paz)
Schmidt Franco |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude, Alejandro Schneider, Milton
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Asensio Ivo |
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Peralta, Matias Vargas, Luis Adolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana, Franco Tegli, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez, Matias Morales, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos, Joel Larocca, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Asensio Ivo |
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana Franco |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 x6/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Peralta Matias |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
1/6 7/5 3/6
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 17:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|