Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
6/4 7/5
|
CGLY / AFP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Coronoffo Ramiro Leandro |
|
Solari Luis Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Saez Martin |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
A
|
|
CGLY / AFP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Coronoffo Ramiro Leandro |
|
Solari Luis Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Saez Martin |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Moreira Alejandro |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Descalif.
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Moreira Alejandro |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Descalif.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Sánchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Descalif.
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
- |
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Sánchez Mario |
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Mendez Patricio |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
|
- |
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cazarre Romano Joaquin |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Cabrera Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cazarre Romano Joaquin |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
D
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Cabrera Valentino |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leiva Pablo |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
Aguilar Gabriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Elldid Zahir |
|
Trzuskot Facundo |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leiva Pablo |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
|
Aguilar Gabriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Elldid Zahir |
|
Trzuskot Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Colon)
|
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
Leguizamon Tomas |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado Lucio |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Elli Jose |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Colon)
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
Leguizamon Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
Elli Jose |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Saez, Martin Rodriguez, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
Descalif.
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado Lucio |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
|
Aguilar Gabriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Cabrera, Pedro Cabrera, Valentino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Pascual, Angel, Ceferino Ghiorzo, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Colon)
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
Leguizamon Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA122 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leiva Pablo |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Moreira, Alejandro Gomez, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Saez Martin |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado Lucio |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
|
Aguilar Gabriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
7/5 6/3
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Cabrera Pedro |
|
Cabrera Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Paraná)
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leiva Pablo |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Moreira Alejandro |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Saez Martin |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
2/6 7/5 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
Aguilar Gabriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
4/6 7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leiva Pablo |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA129 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Saez Martin |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/0 1/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
|
|