Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
|
Minigutti / Lopez
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00
|
7/6x 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA108 LA VIA PADEL C3
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Alvarez / Morales
|
Leiva / Cappellacci
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA111 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
|
Montańana / Tegli
|
Heit / Sferco
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA115 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / La Paz)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
|
Schmidt / Quiroz
|
Di Zeo / Absi
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 17:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA101 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
vs
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / La Paz)
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Balbi / Garnier
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA102 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
Terra / Mansilla
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
vs
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Di Zeo / Absi
|
Peralta / Vargas
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA105 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
vs
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
Asiain / Chartron
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA112 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Vence / Cordoba
|
Montańana / Tegli
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 22:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA110 LA VIA PADEL C5
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
|
Leiva / Cappellacci
|
Asensio / Ruffine
|
|
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA109 LA VIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
vs
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
|
Asensio / Ruffine
|
Alvarez / Morales
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 11:00
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA113 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
vs
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
|
Heit / Sferco
|
Vence / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA103 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
|
Roude / Schneider
|
Bardou / Zalazar
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 LA RURAL PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / La Paz)
|
(PvsP)
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
|
Balbi / Garnier
|
Terra / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA116 LA BARRA PADEL
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
vs
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / La Paz)
|
|
Peralta / Vargas
|
Schmidt / Quiroz
|
|
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|