Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Perroud Mariel |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/2 6/2
|
No Definido / AVP
Rivero Rosa |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Impini Eva |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Impini Eva |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Rivero Rosa |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
5/7 6/1 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Impini Eva |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
x6/7 6/4 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Perroud Mariel |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Gervasoni Paola |
|
Ibarra Milagros |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido
Perroud Mariel |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|