Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miller Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Miller Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Sabańo Cristhian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Abandono
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Abandono
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / AVP
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / AVP
Chartron Lautaro |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Miller, Pablo Amestoy, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP / Apap
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay, Ignacio Fellay, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel, Ernesto Gatti, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Apap / AVP
Muzaber, Julio Cesar Cavagna, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Scheffler, Gustavo Mansilla, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli, Diego Antivero, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miller Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / Apap
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
x6/7 6/1 1/6
|
ApCer / LaPaz
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miller Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miller Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|