Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Sanchez Paula |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ApCer / ACP
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Lopez Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / ACP
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Longhi Victoria |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Lopez Vanesa |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / ACP
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli, Noelia Navarro, Liza
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Lopez Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ACP
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Sanchez Paula |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer
Calgaro, Araceli Blanche, Carla
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Lopez Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ApCer
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Sanchez Paula |
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
|
|