Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Albornoz Marcos José Antonio |
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Albornoz Marcos José Antonio |
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Daniel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:30 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Rafael |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:30 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 16:00 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Velzi Julian |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Velzi Julian |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 22:00 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Velzi Julian |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Velzi Julian |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
El Capitan C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 16:00 |
Las Américas
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
|
|