Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ACP / AVP (Colon / Victoria)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Raffin Lorena |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ACP / AVP (Colon / Victoria)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Gualeguaychú / Paraná)
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Gualeguaychú / Paraná)
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Uriondo Mara |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Schaller Maria Laura |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
CGLY / ACP (Gualeguay / Federal)
Alomar Juliana, Andrea |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Open
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Schaller Maria Laura |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Open
|
D
|
|
CGLY / ACP (Gualeguay / Federal)
|
Alomar Juliana, Andrea |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
W.O.
|
AFP / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
Del Valle Alma |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Open
|
F
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Open
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Puig Celina |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Puig Celina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Open
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Brugiavini Ana Carina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Open
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Brugiavini Ana Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Open
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
Cavagna Belen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Galeano Georgina |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Las Américas
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA128 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA129 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ACP / AVP (Colon / Victoria)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA130 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Brugiavini Ana Carina |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA131 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Puig Celina |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA132 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
6/4 7/5
|
CGLY / ACP (Gualeguay / Federal)
Alomar Juliana, Andrea |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA133 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA134 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA135 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / María Teresa)
Cavagna Belen |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA136 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP (Gualeguaychú / Paraná)
Chartron Florencia |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA137 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 10:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ACP / AVP (Colon / Victoria)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA138 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 10:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Uriondo Mara |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA139 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 10:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA140 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 10:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ACP (Gualeguaychú / Paraná)
Chartron Florencia |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA141 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Gualeguay)
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA142 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ACP (Gualeguaychú / Paraná)
Chartron Florencia |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA143 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 16:30 |
Smash
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
7/5 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Bovril / Bovril)
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
|
|