Nro: 1 DA901 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 15:15 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Alarcon Rita |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA902 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 15:15 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
3/6 0/6
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA903 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 19:00 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Alarcon Rita |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
3/6 1/6
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA904 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 19:00 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA905 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 16:30 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Richard Maria Manuela |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA906 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 16:30 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Wilhelm Nanci |
|
6/4 6/2
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA907 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 20:15 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Richard Maria Manuela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Ruiz Melina |
|
Wilhelm Nanci |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA908 |
Sábado 02/07/2022 20:15 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA909 |
Domingo 03/07/2022 10:30 |
Alpina C1
|
Q
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Sola Norma |
|
Rios Cintia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Blanc Daniela |
|
Richard Maria Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA910 |
Domingo 03/07/2022 10:30 |
Blindex C1
|
Q
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Alarcon Rita |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA911 |
Domingo 03/07/2022 15:00 |
Alpina C1
|
S
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
W.O.
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Blanc Daniela |
|
Richard Maria Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA912 |
Domingo 03/07/2022 15:00 |
Independiente FC C1
|
S
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Alarcon Rita |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
1/6 0/6
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Ruiz Melina |
|
Wilhelm Nanci |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA913 |
Domingo 03/07/2022 17:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
W
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Richard Maria Manuela |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Ruiz Melina |
|
Wilhelm Nanci |
|
|
|