Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA901 Hawai Padel C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Sola / Rios
|
Alarcon / Ferro
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 15:15
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA902 Hawai Padel C2
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Ollivier / Flores
|
Belmonte / Herlein
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 15:15
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA905 Hawai Padel C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Blanc / Richard
|
Albornoz / Almada
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 16:30
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA906 Hawai Padel C2
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Ruiz / Wilhelm
|
Villan / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 16:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA903 Hawai Padel C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
(GvsG)
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Alarcon / Ferro
|
Belmonte / Herlein
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 19:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA904 Hawai Padel C2
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo A
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
(PvsP)
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Sola / Rios
|
Ollivier / Flores
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA907 Hawai Padel C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
(GvsG)
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Blanc / Richard
|
Ruiz / Wilhelm
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 20:15
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA908 Hawai Padel C2
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Grupo B
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
(PvsP)
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Albornoz / Almada
|
Villan / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 02/07/2022 20:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
DA909 Alpina C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Sola / Rios
|
Blanc / Richard
|
|
Domingo 03/07/2022 10:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA910 Blindex C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Alarcon / Ferro
|
Albornoz / Almada
|
|
Domingo 03/07/2022 10:30
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA911 Alpina C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Semifinal
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Belmonte / Herlein
|
Blanc / Richard
|
|
Domingo 03/07/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA912 Independiente FC C1
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Semifinal
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Alarcon / Ferro
|
Ruiz / Wilhelm
|
|
Domingo 03/07/2022 15:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA913 Las Tias Padel C2
|
Ladies+40 6ta Damas (L+406taD) - Final
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
vs
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
|
Blanc / Richard
|
Ruiz / Wilhelm
|
|
Domingo 03/07/2022 17:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|