Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Open
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:30 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (María Teresa / Paraná)
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Open
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (María Teresa / Paraná)
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Open
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / AVP (Federal / Paraná)
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:15 |
Talleres
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Open
|
B
|
|
Apap / AVP (Federal / Paraná)
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:15 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:30 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Open
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Capitán Bermúdez)
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Chavez Soledad |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Capitán Bermúdez)
Sanchez Ana |
|
Chavez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Open
|
G
|
|
AVP / ACP (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
García Candy |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Talleres
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / ACP (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Gareis Laura |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Talleres
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Loma
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Open
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Open
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Master
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Master
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Master
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Master
|
S
|
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
7/5 1/6 0/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|