Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP / ACP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
AVP / ApCer
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Rene Nélida |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / ACP
Navarro Liza |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / Apap
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
AVP / ApCer
Pedemonte, Mariana Ronconi, Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / Apap
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rene Nélida |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
Medina, Analia Gomez Faure, Yanina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
La Reja C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
6/4 2/6 0/6
|
AVP / ACP
Navarro Liza |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Medina Analia |
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rene Nélida |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|