Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
Libertad C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 23:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Cabral Cristian |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Cabral Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Gatti Sebastian |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
La Reja C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
La Reja C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
La Reja C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
1/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Corvoisier, Cristian Diaz Bussi, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Gatti Sebastian |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik, Pablo Miller, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli, Diego Leon, Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Alvarez, Rolando Recaman, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber, Julio Cesar Ruffine, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 22:45 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Raceto Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
Terra, Pablo Mansilla, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
1/6 6/1 6/1
|
Apap / LaPaz
Terra Pablo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|