Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Beron Silvia Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
García Candy |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
García Candy |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
La Reja C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / Apap
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
La Reja C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Mendiburu, Mariel Vazquez, Maria Lorena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia, Gisela Brunengo, Zulma
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Franchini, Emilce Kling, Jesica
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze, Micaela Cavagna, Belen
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque, Melina Gallardo, Sofía
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo, Norma Affranchino, Flavia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama, Yohanna Cardozo, Gimena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Franchini Emilce |
|
Kling Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Norma |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 16:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|