Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / ACP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Almada Carolina |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Almada Carolina |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
La Reja C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
ACP / AVP
Calgaro, Araceli Giaccio, Natali
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 12:45 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/4 2/6 5/7
|
AVP / ACP
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti, Ana Laura Escales, Silvana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Libertad C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
3/6 7/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|