Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Miño Natalia |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Padilla Pamela |
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
Hernandez Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Miño Natalia |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
Hernandez Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
W.O.
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
Benvenuto Carolina Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Portillo Eliana |
|
Benitez Maria Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
Benvenuto Carolina Elizabeth |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Portillo Eliana |
|
Benitez Maria Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
|
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6x
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Maidana Flavia |
|
Villanueva Vilma |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Claudia Paola |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Jacob Betiana |
|
Jacob Sabrina Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 17:45 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
|
Suarez Julia |
|
Torres Lorena |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Claudia Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Jacob Betiana |
|
Jacob Sabrina Maria Soledad |
|
2/6 1/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Suarez Julia |
|
Torres Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Feltes Camila |
|
Fernandez Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Saucedo Maria R |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Feltes Camila |
|
Fernandez Candela |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Saucedo Maria R |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Kelly Priscila |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 09:00 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Kelly Priscila |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
3/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Pelegrini Ramona Laura |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Baron Alejandra |
|
Vivintin Irina |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
Pelegrini Ramona Laura |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Baron Alejandra |
|
Vivintin Irina |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Miño Natalia |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Portillo Eliana |
|
Benitez Maria Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Open
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Open
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
4/6 3/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Suarez Julia |
|
Torres Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Padilla Pamela |
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Jacob Betiana |
|
Jacob Sabrina Maria Soledad |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Kelly Priscila |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Pelegrini Ramona Laura |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Feltes Camila |
|
Fernandez Candela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Kelm Jimena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Talleres
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Miño Natalia |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Talleres
|
Q
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
|
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Suarez Julia |
|
Torres Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Smash
|
Q
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Kelly Priscila |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Smash
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Feltes Camila |
|
Fernandez Candela |
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 12:00 |
Talleres
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Miño Natalia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 12:00 |
Talleres
|
S
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 15:00 |
Talleres
|
W
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Nogoyá / Lucas González)
|
Capurro María Constanza |
|
Maldonado Silvana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
|
|