Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Frias Jonathan |
|
Michelin Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Caguana Felix |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Valle Juan Cruz |
|
Delgado Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 17:45 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
Michelin Lisandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Valle Juan Cruz |
|
Delgado Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 17:45 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Caguana Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Talleres
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
Acosta Sergio David |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gularte Horacio |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Talleres
|
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
Acosta Sergio David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 17:45 |
Talleres
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo Luis |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Andreoli Amilcar |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
0/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Open
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Andreoli Amilcar |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Open
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
ACP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
Diana Santiago |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Druetta Damian Horacio |
|
Leiva Jorge Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 12:45 |
Smash
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
Diana Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Smash
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Druetta Damian Horacio |
|
Leiva Jorge Javier |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Grimaux Castro Leonel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grimaux Castro Leonel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Victoria)
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Valle, Juan Cruz Delgado, Fausto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Pereyra, Andres Forclaz, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado, Lucio Baez, Luciano Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garramone, Fernando Maximiliano Vayssettes, Blas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grimaux Castro Leonel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Smash
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Druetta Damian Horacio |
|
Leiva Jorge Javier |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Frias Jonathan |
|
Michelin Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sanzberro, Victor Manuel Acosta, Sergio David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Valle Juan Cruz |
|
Delgado Fausto |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
Michelin Lisandro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
Acosta Sergio David |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Frias Jonathan |
|
Michelin Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 16:30 |
Talleres
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
|
|