Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chiara Nicolás |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Paraná)
Querol Diego |
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel (Paraná / Federal)
|
Gotti Ivan |
|
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
Chiara Nicolás |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Querol Diego |
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel (Paraná / Federal)
Gotti Ivan |
|
Dupraz Osvaldo, Ramón |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Oberti Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Oberti Mauricio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
Veciconti Valentino |
|
Arevalo Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Caguana Felix |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
La Pecera Pádel C1
|
C
|
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
|
Veciconti Valentino |
|
Arevalo Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Caguana Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Alvarez Mini Lucas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Alvarez Mini Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Victoria / Victoria)
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
La Reja C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chiara Nicolás |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / No Definida (Paraná / No Def.)
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuńez Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Asoc Federalense de Pádel / Asoc Federalense de Pádel (Federal / Federal)
|
Veciconti Valentino |
|
Arevalo Esteban |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Alvarez Mini Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Querol Diego |
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definida (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chiara Nicolás |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Alvarez Mini Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Asociación Paranaense de Padel / Asociación Paranaense de Padel (Paraná / Paraná)
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Alvarez Mini Lucas |
|
|
|