Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
6/1 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / Villa Elisa)
Herner Estefania |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP (Rosario del Tala / Concordia)
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / Villa Elisa)
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP (Rosario del Tala / Concordia)
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / ACP (Paraná / Villa Elisa)
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 17:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Paraná / Villa Elisa)
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Astrada Luciana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Galloli Noelia |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / Villa Elisa)
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definido / ACP (Paraná / Villa Elisa)
Podestá Evangelina |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/1 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 11:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / Villa Elisa)
Herner Estefania |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|