Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Lucero Rocio |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
7/5 6/1
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
García Candy |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
García Candy |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Blanc Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 20:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
C
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Luciana |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
C
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Blanc Susana |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
0/6 6/3 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Caffa Catalina |
|
Caffa Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Gaus Estefania |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
E
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Caceres Lucila |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Sauan Micaela |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Banegas Yael |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Gualeguay)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Gualeguay)
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
Chartron Florencia |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Pereyra Nadia |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias, Renata Astrada, Luciana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Gualeguay)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
7/6x 0/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguaychú / No Def.)
Chartron Florencia |
|
Murillo Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Parra Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Argacha Patricia |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/0 6/2
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
x6/7 6/4 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
García, Candy Moyano, Victoria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Gualeguay)
Traverso Romina |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
7/5 4/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
García Candy |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
1/6 6/3 7/5
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 15:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
6/4 0/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|