Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Gomez Jonatan Florencio |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Gomez Jonatan Florencio |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Concordia)
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Concordia)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / No Def.)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Caraballo Misael |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / No Def.)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
Guevara Franco |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 12:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
Voeffray Federico |
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 10:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
|
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
0/6 6/2 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Gomez Jonatan Florencio |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Caceres Jose |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Concordia)
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Caraballo Misael |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
5/7 6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / No Def.)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Gomez Jonatan Florencio |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
6/4 5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Caraballo Misael |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
Guevara Franco |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|