Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / Apap
Casañas Romina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Galarza Noemi |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Galarza Noemi |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Frias, Renata Videm Otegui, Debora
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA118 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada, Zulma Britos, Cintia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP
Andrade, Lorena Nuñez, Gisela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA120 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida, Silvina Crespo, Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA122 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|