Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
5/7 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / ApCer
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 12:45 |
City Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
La Reja C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
City Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
7/5 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
City Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
La Reja C2
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 14:00 |
La Reja C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 21:00 |
La Reja C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
City Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 15:15 |
City Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
7/6 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
La Reja C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Quinodoz Rafael |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Navarro Sergio |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Avila Bruno |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 10:15 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / ApCer
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/7 7/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Marozini Martin |
|
Ceballo Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|