Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 16:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/10/2018 17:15 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
7/5 6/0
|
No Definido / AVP
Ruiz Exequiel |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP
Ruiz Exequiel |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 21:30 |
La Reja C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Sanchez Agustin |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 09:00 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Valenari Federico |
|
Krum Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 17:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Valenari Federico |
|
Krum Javier |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera, Martin Ronchi, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna, Marcos Cavagna, Marcos Antonio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo, Gustavo Gomez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
Quinteros, Alejandro Castaño, Esteban
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
Luna, Fernando Krunfli, Hugo Nestor
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 06/10/2018 16:30 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades, Lazaro Cladera, Fabricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Carballo Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 07/10/2018 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|