Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / AVP
Reitu Hugo |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Soto Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Soto Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Adra Elias |
|
Gomez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Adra Elias |
|
Gomez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Adur Manuel |
|
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Adur Manuel |
|
Acosta Jose Eduardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quintero Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quintero Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quintero Juan |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 21:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Camejo Emmanuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos A |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
7/6 3/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|