CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Loma |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Loma |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Luna Jerónimo |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Borda Alejandro |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Costamagna Jose |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
7/5 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Pereyra Amiel |
|
Aloy Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Basavilbaso)
|
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Oguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 16:00 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Machin Javier |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:00 |
Open |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:00 |
Open |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Vence Juan |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Master |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Loma |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Smash |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / San Salvador)
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Uriondo Mara |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Loma |
F
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:15 |
Smash |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Cordoba Christian |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Smash |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gentile Diego |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Loma |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
LaPaz / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Colon)
|
Oguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Lescano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Pronunciamiento / No Def.)
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damián |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Open |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Capitán Bermúdez)
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Chavez Soledad |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Open |
G
|
|
AVP / ACP (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
García Candy |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Talleres |
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Talleres |
A
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Master |
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Master |
B
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Izaguirre Valentin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Smash |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Loma |
F
|
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:15 |
Talleres |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:15 |
Talleres |
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Loma |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
|
Vega Federico |
|
Medina Federico Mauro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Master |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Master |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Smash |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Arigos Gaston |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Smash |
G
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / San Jose)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Open |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Open |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Loma |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
Casco Veronica |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / General Galarza)
Demartini Romina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Brufau Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Luna Marina |
|
Gonzales Giuliana, Maria |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Karen |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Villaguay)
|
Muñoz Guadalupe |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Rosa |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
Borusko Romina |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:30 |
Talleres |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (María Teresa / Paraná)
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:30 |
Talleres |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Loma |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Loma |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Master |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Master |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Smash |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
Burgos Carlos |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Open |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Open |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / San Salvador)
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Smash |
A
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Loma |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Sosa Jose |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Open |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Open |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Smash |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Colon)
|
Oguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Lescano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Farias Brian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Federal)
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Smash |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / No Def.)
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Lopez Malcon |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Loma |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Loma |
F
|
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Loma |
H
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Retamar Patricia |
|
Casco Veronica |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Barboza Dorys |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Justina |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Brufau Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Barreto Maria |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Caire Graciela |
|
Quaroni Silvina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Villaguay)
Muñoz Guadalupe |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 09:00 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Segheso Jessica |
|
Amestoy Madgalena |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Loma |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Loma |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Santa Elena)
Vega Federico |
|
Medina Federico Mauro |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Duarte Agustín |
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Smash |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Quintero Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gentile Diego |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Smash |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Daverio Diego |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Pronunciamiento / No Def.)
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Moyano Constanza |
|
Zarate Valeria |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Open |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (María Teresa / Paraná)
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Open |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / AVP (Federal / Paraná)
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Talleres |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Talleres |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / ACP (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Gareis Laura |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Federal)
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Smash |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Loma |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Master |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Concordia)
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Marx Agustín |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Master |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Craco Mario |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Smash |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / San Jose)
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Open |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Open |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Talleres |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Talleres |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Varini Enzo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / No Def.)
Sferco Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Loma |
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Aladio Jose |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Loma |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Ruffine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Master |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Master |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Open |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Open |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Vence Juan |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Ruiz Carlos |
|
Gonzales Juan Martin |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Pereyra Amiel |
|
Aloy Ignacio |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Oguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Talleres |
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
5/7 4/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Talleres |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Smash |
D
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Daverio Diego |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damián |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Open |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Open |
B
|
|
Apap / AVP (Federal / Paraná)
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Talleres |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Talleres |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Master |
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Master |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Faure German |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Terra Pablo |
|
Blaha Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma |
A
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Smash |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Smash |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Quintero Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Master |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Concordia)
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Marx Agustín |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Master |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Chajarí)
Conti Marcelo |
|
Craco Mario |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Open |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Open |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Talleres |
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Talleres |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Capitán Bermúdez)
Sanchez Ana |
|
Chavez Soledad |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / General Galarza)
|
Demartini Romina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Barboza Dorys |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Luna Marina |
|
Gonzales Giuliana, Maria |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Justina |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Barreto Maria |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Karen |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Caire Graciela |
|
Quaroni Silvina |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Padilla Pamela |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
AVP / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Rosa |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
Amestoy Madgalena |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Borusko Romina |
|
Verdala Luisina |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Master |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Smash |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Smash |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Garcia Rafael |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Open |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matias |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Open |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Luna Jerónimo |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Udrizard Albano |
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Ruiz Carlos |
|
Gonzales Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Costamagna Jose |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Basavilbaso)
Isaguirre Vicente Fabian |
|
Velazquez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Las Américas |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sinner Juan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Cesarego Elias |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Las Américas |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Lacuadra Ivan |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Apduch Renzo |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Cipriani Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
3/6 6/2 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
C
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rivera Matías |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Las Américas |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Bonelli Diego |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Master |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Open |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Garate Iara |
|
Garate Lara |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / No Def.)
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Open |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Valle Camila |
|
Zalazar Eliana |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Master |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Grinovero Micaela |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Abasto Roxana |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Las Américas |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Varini Enzo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Izaguirre Valentin |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Las Américas |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana Franco |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Las Américas |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Faure German |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Terra Pablo |
|
Blaha Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Loma |
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Smash |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Quintero Juan |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Smash |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Daverio Diego |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Master |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Master |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
6/1 x6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Open |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
Banegas Yael |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Open |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Erramuspe Fernanda |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Segheso Jessica |
|
Amestoy Madgalena |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Brufau Miriam |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Luna Marina |
|
Gonzales Giuliana, Maria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Barreto Maria |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
AVP / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
Carrillo Rosa |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / General Galarza)
|
Demartini Romina |
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
2/6 7/6x 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Loma |
B
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rivera Matías |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/1 x6/7 4/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Aladio Jose |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Loma |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
2/6 7/5 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Loma |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Hipar Matias |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Smash |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
Burgos Carlos |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Master |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Concordia)
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Marx Agustín |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Master |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Arigos Gaston |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Smash |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
7/5 2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Open |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Open |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Luna Jerónimo |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/1 5/7 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Ruiz Carlos |
|
Gonzales Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Oguier Federico |
|
Fernandez Luciano |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
Cabrera Mateo |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / Paraná)
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Caire Graciela |
|
Quaroni Silvina |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Villaguay)
Muñoz Guadalupe |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Loma |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Burkbart Hugo |
|
Troncozo David |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Smash |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Grandoli Martin |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Smash |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Talleres |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Loma |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Open |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Open |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Parque Berduc C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Parque Berduc C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Costamagna Jose |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Sanchez Paula |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Izaguirre Valentin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / No Def.)
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Federal)
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Las Américas |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Master |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (La Paz / Paraná)
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Loma |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Master |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Gualeguay / No Def.)
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Loma |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Open |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Segheso Jessica |
|
Amestoy Madgalena |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Open |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Smash |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Barreto Maria |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Villaguay)
Muñoz Guadalupe |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Smash |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
Burgos Carlos |
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Smash |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Ubajay)
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Smash |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Arigos Gaston |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Luna Jerónimo |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Chavez Herbal Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Costamagna Jose |
|
Villon Mariano |
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Falcon Pablo |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Leiva Lara |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Open |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Open |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Blanc Daniela |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 11:00 |
Loma |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
2/6 7/6x 5/7
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rivera Matías |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Loma |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Loma |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Perez Miguel |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Master |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Master |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Open |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Sanchez Angelina |
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Open |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Barreto Maria |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / No Def.)
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana Franco |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Deymonaz Luciano |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Smash |
3
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Smash |
3
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
6/4 1/6 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
Abandono
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Apduch Renzo |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Open |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Open |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Kloster Belen |
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Traverso Romina |
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Master |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Rosario del Tala)
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Master |
S
|
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Krumm Yanina |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Smash |
S
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Escales Silvana |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Smash |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / No Def.)
Rene Nélida |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rivera Matías |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Loma |
S
|
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Faure German |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Aladio Jose |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:15 |
Loma |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villa Libertador San Martín)
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:30 |
Open |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taddei Romina |
|
Bahler Leticia |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Solari Natasha |
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
AVP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Asiain David |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Montañana Franco |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma |
W
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Alonso Luciano |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Open |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Taborda Celeste |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Federal)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Navarro Liza |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:45 |
Loma |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
7/5 1/6 0/6
|
ACP / Apap (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:00 |
Loma |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 1ra - DOBLES 1° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/04/2021 18:45 |
Loma |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Faure German |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
1
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
2/6 3/6
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
1
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
2
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
2
|
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
F.E.P. - Entre Rios
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|