Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:19 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AFP / No Definido (Concordia / Monte Caseros)
Luna Marina |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:40 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Saldaña Maria Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Ortiz Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:14 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
Saldaña Maria Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:31 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
AFP / No Definido (Concordia / Monte Caseros)
|
Luna Marina |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
Ortiz Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:21 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Gipler Mariel |
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Messina Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:09 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Gipler Mariel |
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/23 13:32 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Messina Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Coronado Soledad |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 21:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Jesica |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 21:30 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Apap / AFP (Paraná / Federal)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 12:30 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Girardo Belen |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Oroño Estela Monica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / AFP (Paraná / Federal)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Girardo Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 22:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 04/08/23 19:21 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Campestrini Magalí |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Campestrini Magalí |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Crovetto Selene |
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 05/08/23 14:13 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 21:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
1/6 1/6
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:32 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
Impini Selene |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:12 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Gatter Ximena |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
H
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
X
|
|
AFP / No Definido (Concordia / Monte Caseros)
|
Luna Marina |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Messina Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AFP / No Definido (Concordia / Monte Caseros)
Luna Marina |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 05/08/23 22:02 (*) |
Punto de Oro C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Hilen |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Girardo Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 05/08/23 21:13 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
Apap / AFP (Paraná / Federal)
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 05/08/23 21:22 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Campestrini Magalí |
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 05/08/23 09:01 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Saldaña Maria Guadalupe |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
6/3 x6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 11:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 11:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Frias Renata |
|
Graff Carolina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Girardo Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 11:30 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
Q
|
|
Apap / AFP (Paraná / Federal)
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 11:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 06/08/23 14:37 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Girardo Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 14:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 06/08/23 17:45 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|