Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 05/08/23 14:49 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP / CGLY (Victoria / Larroque)
Navarro Liza |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/23 19:42 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
AVP / CGLY (Victoria / Larroque)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/23 19:42 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / No Def.)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alem Patricia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:45 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:45 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alem Patricia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA109 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Santa Elena)
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / CGLY (Victoria / Larroque)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ApCer / ACP (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
Moyano Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA111 |
Domingo 06/08/23 15:57 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
Apap / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
x6/7 7/5 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
David De Lima Camila |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 06/08/23 16:09 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
AVP / CGLY (Victoria / Larroque)
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Seguí / Paraná)
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 06/08/23 20:28 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AVP / CGLY (Victoria / Larroque)
Navarro Liza |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|