Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Heffel Martin |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 22:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:25 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Heffel Martin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:25 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Jaime Henoch |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:34 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
Hipar Andres |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:32 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 04/08/23 23:18 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 11:15 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Lozano Gustavo Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Lozano Gustavo Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 04/08/23 15:27 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:01 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / General Ramírez)
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 19:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / General Ramírez)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:30 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Busten Roman |
|
Dalmasso Juan Bautista |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:07 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
F
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay)
|
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Busten Roman |
|
Dalmasso Juan Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 04/08/23 20:43 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definido / ApCer (Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay)
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:40 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:30 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Villa Elisa)
|
Tofay David |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 04/08/23 22:09 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Villa Elisa)
Tofay David |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:25 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer (La Paz / Villa Elisa)
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
LaPaz / ApCer (La Paz / Villa Elisa)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 21:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 05/08/23 16:23 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 23:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:16 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Colon)
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 05/08/23 19:10 (*) |
Punto de Oro C3 (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Paraná)
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / General Ramírez)
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definido / ApCer (Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay)
Spiazzi Federico |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:30 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
LaPaz / ApCer (La Paz / Villa Elisa)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 05/08/23 18:30 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Heffel Martin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 06/08/23 13:19 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 06/08/23 13:11 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
1/6 6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / General Ramírez)
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
Q
|
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / LaPaz (Federal / Santa Elena)
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Farias Brian |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 06/08/23 16:17 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 19:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AFP / LaPaz (No Def. / La Paz)
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
|
|