Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 14/07/2023 17:45 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Perez Lorena |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 14/07/2023 17:45 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
Gauna Cyntia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Buchammer Eliana |
|
Casco Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 15/07/23 16:58 (*) |
Hawai Padel C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Perez Lorena |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Buchammer Eliana |
|
Casco Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 15/07/23 16:57 (*) |
Hawai Padel C2 (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
Gauna Cyntia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 15/07/2023 14:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (General Galarza / Villaguay)
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 15/07/2023 10:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
5/7 6/0 7/6x
|
CGLY / ApCer (General Galarza / Villaguay)
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 15/07/2023 17:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 15/07/2023 15:15 |
Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (Larroque / Larroque)
|
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Dayub Iara |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 15/07/2023 11:30 |
Blindex C1
|
C
|
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Dragun Mariel, Ivana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
CGLY / ApCer (Larroque / Larroque)
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 14/07/2023 19:00 |
Hawai Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
Dragun Mariel, Ivana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 12:00 |
Hawai Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
Dragun Mariel, Ivana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA612 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 12:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Percara Celia |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA613 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 12:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
Casco Melisa |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Perez Lorena |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 16/07/2023 18:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Obertello Mariana Ines |
|
7/6x x6/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Correa Alicia |
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
|
|