Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Bovril)
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
6/4 1/6 7/611
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Coronado Soledad |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Bovril)
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Schulz Roxana |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Coronado Soledad |
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:00 |
Smash
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Reist Marianela |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Diaz Marcela |
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
Smash
|
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
Reist Marianela |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Smash
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Garberi Adriana |
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 14:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Gipler Mariel |
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Las Américas
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:45 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Gipler Mariel |
|
Lopez Yolanda Patricia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcia Gisela |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/2 6/4
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:15 |
Loma
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Puig Celina |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:45 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (María Teresa / La Paz)
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Puig Celina |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (María Teresa / La Paz)
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Loma
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Morales Melina |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / Paraná)
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Copello Marlene |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30 |
Smash
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:00 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Schulz Roxana |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA128 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA129 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA130 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
0/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA131 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA132 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Crespo)
|
Reist Marianela |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA133 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Nuńez Gisela |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA134 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
CGLY / ApCer (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Barroso Eduarda, Antonella |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Puig Celina |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA135 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Morales Melina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA136 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
|
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Bovril)
Del Valle Alma |
|
Ruiz Maria Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA137 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA138 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA139 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
Collazzo Jesica |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Puig Celina |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA140 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Concordia)
Gallegos Silvina Maria |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA141 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:45 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA142 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:45 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Puig Celina |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
7/6x 4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA143 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Loma
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Grinovero Micaela |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|