Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Escales Silvana |
|
Diaz Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Escales Silvana |
|
Diaz Paola |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Zornn Florencia |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Giovenale Paola |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Banegas Yael |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 14:15 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Manuela |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:45 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / María Teresa)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / María Teresa)
Gareis Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:45 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / No Def.)
Astrada Luciana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
La Farola C1
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 14:15 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
2/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:45 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
Brugiavini Ana Carina |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Longhi Victoria |
|
Brugiavini Ana Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Escales Silvana |
|
Diaz Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Jacob Karen Gisele |
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Gob Sola / Paraná)
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
Saavedra Maria Sol |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / María Teresa)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Manuela |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Leiva Celeste |
|
Valle Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
x6/7 6/2 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Manuela |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 18:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Manuela |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|