Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:30 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Galloli Lucas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:30 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:30 |
Loma
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:15 |
Smash
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:15 |
Smash
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Colon)
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Smash
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Smash
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Colon)
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Tofay David |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Loma
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Cardoso Juan |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 21:30 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vera Eduardo |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:45 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 14:00 |
Loma
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Sphan Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Smash
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Almada Gabriel |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Sphan Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Loma
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Almada Gabriel |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Varisco Darío |
|
Demis Martin Nicolás |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / No Def.)
Perez Miguel |
|
Lujan Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Varisco Darío |
|
Demis Martin Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Lujan Felix |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / Bovril)
Schmidt Franco |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (General Ramírez / Bovril)
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:15 |
Smash
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Smash
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Hipar Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 11:15 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:45 |
Loma
|
I
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 14:00 |
Loma
|
J
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:45 |
Loma
|
J
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 23/06/2023 21:30 |
Loma
|
J
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Farias Brian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Loma
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Cardoso Juan |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Varisco Darío |
|
Demis Martin Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Smash
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:15 |
Smash
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Loma
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
|
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Galloli Lucas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 17:30 |
Smash
|
X
|
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Sphan Lucas |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Fellay Ivan |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Cardoso Juan |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
6/2 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Farias Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
Loma
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Basavilbaso)
Saravi Khalil |
|
Villalva Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
Terrazas Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 09:30 |
Terrazas Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AFP / AFP (La Paz / Federal)
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Sphan Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
Loma
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Lucas González / Urdinarrain)
|
Prado Juan |
|
Pirovani Simón |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 12:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Basavilbaso / San Jose)
Coto Augusto |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:45 |
Loma
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
3/6 7/6x 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:45 |
Loma
|
S
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Loma
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Heffel Martin |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|