Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Villaguay / Seguí)
Coletti Soledad |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
Tronco Cintia |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Villaguay / Seguí)
Coletti Soledad |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
Benitez Vanesa |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
Giaccio Natali |
|
Benitez Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
STIA C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Aranda Carolina |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
STIA C2
|
C
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
Dezorzi Maria |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Rosario)
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
Benitez Vanesa |
|
5/7 6/2 x6/7
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
Dezorzi Maria |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Larroque / No Def.)
Tronco Cintia |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguaychú)
Dezorzi Maria |
|
Herner Estefania |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|