Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 20:15 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Larroque)
Cusinato Jeremias |
|
Molina Castro Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 10:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 10:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Larroque)
Cusinato Jeremias |
|
Molina Castro Tiziano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / Federal)
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Ruiz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Paraná)
Bacci Catriel |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 10:15 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / Federal)
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Ruiz Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Paraná)
Bacci Catriel |
|
Ibarra Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Victoria)
Zapata Daniel |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Victoria)
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Aquino Lucas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Perez Franco |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gloria Damian |
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Perez Franco |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gloria Damian |
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Alejandro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Nogoyá / No Def.)
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Montero Norberto |
|
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Tedesco German |
|
0/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Montero Norberto |
|
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Bravo Marcelo |
|
Tedesco German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 22:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
STIA C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP / No Definido (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Zalazar Nicolas |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Cazarre Ruben |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Zalazar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
STIA C2
|
I
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / No Definido (No Def. / Victoria)
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 22:45 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
I
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Geist Lautaro Agustin |
|
Bianquiman Ivo Marcelo |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
I
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolás |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Geist Lautaro Agustin |
|
Bianquiman Ivo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 19:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
J
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
Bourlot Jonathan |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 22:45 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
J
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Diaz Miguel |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
J
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay)
|
Bourlot Jonathan |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Montero Norberto |
|
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Putallaz Jeremias |
|
Oggier Federico |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
X
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / Federal)
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Ruiz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Morat Carlos Amilcar |
|
Hipar Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Machin Javier |
|
3/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gloria Damian |
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 19:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Geist Lautaro Agustin |
|
Bianquiman Ivo Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Cazarre Ruben |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / Federal)
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Ruiz Carlos |
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
7/5 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Diaz Miguel |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 20:15 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Geist Lautaro Agustin |
|
Bianquiman Ivo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Nogoyá / No Def.)
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Udrizard Martin |
|
Barchi Tobias |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definido / Apap (Nogoyá / No Def.)
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Carnevali Santiago Hernan |
|
Benitez Gonzalo Nahuel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|