Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Varini Enzo |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
Apap / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Varini Enzo |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Blaha Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Terra Pablo |
|
Blaha Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
Montañana Franco |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Concordia)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
Schneider Milton |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Heit Guido |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Lopez Malcon |
|
Heit Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Asiain David |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Vence Lucas |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
Asiain David |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
E
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Palacio Franco |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA117 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / Apap (No Def. / No Def.)
Schneider Milton |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA118 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / La Paz)
Palacio Franco |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA119 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Alvarez Matias |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA120 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
AFP / ApCer (Federal / Gualeguaychú)
Gallegos Joel |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA121 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Asiain David |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA122 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Ubajay / Ubajay)
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA123 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/0 3/6 6/2
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Concordia)
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA124 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA125 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA126 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Tegli Pablo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|