Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Scola Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Cerrito / La Paz)
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Terlin Matías |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Scola Renato |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Terlin Matías |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Apap / LaPaz (Cerrito / La Paz)
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (No Def. / Concordia)
Almada Carlos |
|
Soto Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pascual Diego Ariel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Yone Mateo |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Yone Mateo |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Soto Enrique |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pascual Diego Ariel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Brites Lucas |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 19:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Calabresse Roque |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Velzi Julian |
|
Guillermo Fabian Daniel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Contreras José Ignacio |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Velzi Julian |
|
Guillermo Fabian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Contreras José Ignacio |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Jaume Nahuel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Simioni Henan |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Federación / No Def.)
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / S.J. de Feliciano)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Gian Franco |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP / No Definido (Federación / No Def.)
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Grondona Maximiliano |
|
Robles Gian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Tarabini Carlos |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
H
|
|
No Definido / LaPaz (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tomé Nahuel |
|
Jara Julio |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Tarabini Carlos |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz (No Def. / No Def.)
Tomé Nahuel |
|
Jara Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
I
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
|
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Lima Fabian |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
I
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
I
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
J
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Paraná)
De Pauli Jonathan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
J
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garcia Demir |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Victoria)
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
J
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Paraná)
|
De Pauli Jonathan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
6/2 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garcia Demir |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Concordia)
Simioni Henan |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
X
|
|
AVP / No Definido (No Def. / Concordia)
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Soto Enrique |
|
4/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garcia Demir |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Stang Jonathan |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Tarabini Carlos |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Terlin Matías |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
X
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Velzi Julian |
|
Guillermo Fabian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Scola Renato |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
|
Tofay David |
|
Fellay Emanuel |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz (No Def. / No Def.)
Tomé Nahuel |
|
Jara Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garcia Demir |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Bovril / Bovril)
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Tarabini Carlos |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Terlin Matías |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Federación / No Def.)
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Paraná)
De Pauli Jonathan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 19:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Yone Mateo |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 10:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Colon / Paraná)
|
Fernandez De Carli Luciano Nicolas |
|
Diaz Scola Renato |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definido / LaPaz (No Def. / No Def.)
Tomé Nahuel |
|
Jara Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 10:15 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 10:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Tarabini Carlos |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 10:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Paraná)
|
De Pauli Jonathan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/2
|
No Definido / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
No Definido / LaPaz (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Tomé Nahuel |
|
Jara Julio |
|
7/6x 4/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Paraná)
De Pauli Jonathan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Diaz Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Marcos Albornoz |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|