Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / ACP (Santa Elena / Concordia)
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Seguí)
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / ACP (Santa Elena / Concordia)
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Seguí)
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Larroque)
Giaccio Natali |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Larroque)
|
Giaccio Natali |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Seguí)
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 14:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
AVP / ApCer (Victoria / Larroque)
Giaccio Natali |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Alarcon Eliana |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
|
|