Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
Solaro Elena Ana Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
Villabona Solange |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 13:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
Solaro Elena Ana Clara |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 13:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Colon)
Villabona Solange |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Caseros)
Garnier Anahí |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Denardi Gisela |
|
Velazquez Camila |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Salvio Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Denardi Gisela |
|
Velazquez Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
B
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Caseros)
|
Garnier Anahí |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Salvio Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
D
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Villaguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
6/4 6/0
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Miriam |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 19:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Lamperti Ornella |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Villaguay / Gualeguaychú)
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Brufau Miriam |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Lamperti Ornella |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Martinez Justina |
|
0/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
Retamar Patricia |
|
Casco Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / No Definido (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Martinez Justina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
Casco Veronica |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
LaPaz / No Definido (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 10:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
F
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
|
Britos Jessica Daiana |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Crovetto Selene |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Britos Jessica Daiana |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 20:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Britos Jessica Daiana |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Santa Elena)
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
Casco Veronica |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 17:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Soto Victoria |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Villaguay / Gualeguaychú)
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 17:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Paraná)
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Mikaela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Caseros)
Garnier Anahí |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
6/3 1/6 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / No Definido (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Lamperti Ornella |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA127 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
Solaro Elena Ana Clara |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Britos Jessica Daiana |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Segheso Jessica |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Villaguay / Gualeguaychú)
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Caseros)
|
Garnier Anahí |
|
Bordet Diana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Lamperti Ornella |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Denardi Gisela |
|
Velazquez Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 13:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
Solaro Elena Ana Clara |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ApCer (Villaguay / Gualeguaychú)
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Denardi Gisela |
|
Velazquez Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / María Teresa)
|
Buchammer Glenda Magali |
|
Solaro Elena Ana Clara |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Denardi Gisela |
|
Velazquez Camila |
|
|
|