Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustín |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Busten Roman |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garcia Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Valentin |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
Cuenca Beltran |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vera Eduardo |
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
Cuenca Beltran |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Gatter Joaquin |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gentile Diego |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gentile Diego |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
E
|
|
No Definido / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Ojeda Nestor F |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definido / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Ojeda Nestor F |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Conti Marcelo |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / Apap (Victoria / Paraná)
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / LaPaz (No Def. / Villaguay)
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Schvartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / LaPaz (No Def. / Villaguay)
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 20/08/2021 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Sosa Jose |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Schvartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
|
Cuenca Beltran |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gentile Diego |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Burgos Carlos |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thomas |
|
Hipar Luciano |
|
7/6x 1/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Sosa Jose |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Garcia Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer (María Teresa / C. del Uruguay)
Schvartz Federico |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Nogoyá)
Cuenca Beltran |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 13:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
7/6x x6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 22/08/2021 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|