Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Mariela |
|
García Candy |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
El Ruso C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Mariela |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
El Ruso C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / LaPaz
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
D
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / AVP
Banegas Yael |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / ApCer
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / LaPaz
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
El Ruso C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA122 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / ApCer
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/1 1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA129 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|