Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Daviero Agustin |
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Daviero Agustin |
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Gomez Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
La Reja C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cardozo Ariel |
|
Gutierrez Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Gomez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
La Reja C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
La Reja C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Grandoli Jose |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Batista Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
La Reja C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
City Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Batista Matias |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
La Reja C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Pablo |
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
La Reja C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Luciano |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Rafael |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
La Reja C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
La Reja C2
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Dutra Pablo |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Gomez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Dutra Pablo |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
La Reja C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Grandoli Jose |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Luciano |
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Daviero Agustin |
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ApCer
Ovelar Flavio |
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
La Reja C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Daviero Agustin |
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|