Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Spektor Cristian |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
AVP / Apap
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Sanz Andres |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
7/6 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Sanz Andres |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Spektor Cristian |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
La Reja C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP / Apap
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / Apap
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Apap / ACP
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Varini Enzo |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Varini Enzo |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanz Andres |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / Apap
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA117 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
3/6 7/5 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|