Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Colon)
|
Oguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Colon)
|
Oguier Nicolas |
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Lescano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Villa Elisa)
Lescano Silvio |
|
Brem Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Pronunciamiento / No Def.)
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Pronunciamiento / No Def.)
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 18:30 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 10:00 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damián |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Agnoli, Imanol Ruberto, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA118 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Federick Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera, Roberto Garcilazo, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Casco, Fermin Ramirez, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA120 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Master
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 19:00 |
Master
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
6/1 x6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Scherf, Federico Nuñez, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA122 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Martinez Luciano |
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Open
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Turano Juan |
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 14:00 |
Open
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Scherf Federico |
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 17:00 |
Open
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Casco Fermin |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|