Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Apap / No Definido (Crespo / Paraná)
Schaab Marcos |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
La Reja C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Weinmeister Matias |
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Crespo / Paraná)
Heffel Martin |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 19:00 |
Libertad C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Villaguay)
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Libertad C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Leiva Matías |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
Libertad C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Villaguay)
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Leiva Matías |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Federal)
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Federal)
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Libertad C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
La Reja C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Montenegro Silver |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
La Reja C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Montenegro Silver |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Federal)
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ACP (C. del Uruguay / Federal)
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Bardou Federico |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Bardou Federico |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
La Reja C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Villa Libertador San Martín)
|
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
3/6 7/5 6/7
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / No Def.)
Kappes Marcos Antonio |
|
Fonseca Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Libertad C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / No Def.)
Kappes Marcos Antonio |
|
Fonseca Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Crespo / Paraná)
Schaab, Marcos Minigutti, Juan Cruz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / Apap (La Paz / No Def.)
Kappes Marcos Antonio |
|
Fonseca Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / Villaguay)
|
Isaguirre Valentin |
|
Collazo Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Weinmeister Matias |
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 21:00 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Bardou Federico |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Weinmeister Matias |
|
Corvoisier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leon Exequiel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
La Reja C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Crespo / Paraná)
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA135 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
6/1 6/7 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 19:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / No Def.)
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|