CA104 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA501 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Diaz Miguel.- |
|
Cordoba Jorge Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Quintana Fabio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
CA502 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Viernes 12/07/2019 16:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Carnemolla . |
|
1/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Quiroz Cesar |
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Campins Jose |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA505 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martínez Carlos |
|
Colart Guillermo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
CA506 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Viernes 12/07/2019 17:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 12/07/2019 18:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Raush Fabricio |
|
Melnyk Ariel |
|
0/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / ApCer
|
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Salva Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Meilan Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tournour Daniel Antonio |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
Romero Gamal |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 22:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Frutos Cristian |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Salva Adrian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 10:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 10:00 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Planas M. Josefina |
|
Mendieta Amalia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Siderac Luis |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 11:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Alasino Daiana |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 11:15 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Cena Marcelo |
|
Schaffer Hugo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parravicini Andrés |
|
Melgares Oscar Dario |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sauan Micaela |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/3 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Amalia |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:45 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Planas M. Josefina |
|
Mendieta Amalia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 13:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Meilan Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Raush Fabricio |
|
Melnyk Ariel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Campins Jose |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA102 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Dutra Pablo |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
|
|
CA105 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA503 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Quiroz Cesar |
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
|
|
CA504 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Diaz Miguel.- |
|
Cordoba Jorge Gabriel |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Alsina Fernando |
|
Carnemolla . |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:15 |
Blindex C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Alasino Daiana |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
6/2 6/4
|
LaPaz / Apap
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
|
|
CA507 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
4/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA508 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martínez Carlos |
|
Colart Guillermo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:30 |
Blindex C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ApCer
Dure Yamila |
|
Carnemolla Silvina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cena Marcelo |
|
Schaffer Hugo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
Romero Gamal |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:45 |
Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:45 |
Independiente FC C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Frutos Cristian |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
|
|
CA103 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA104 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 18:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
CA113 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Granton Ramiro |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA114 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ponce Alfredo Roberto |
|
Ferro Santiago |
|
4/6 0/6
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA115 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Alberto Andres |
|
Catalin Adrian Andres |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 20:00 |
Blindex C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Abasto Roxana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA509 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Diaz Miguel.- |
|
Cordoba Jorge Gabriel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
CA510 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:15 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Planas M. Josefina |
|
Mendieta Amalia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:30 |
Independiente FC C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lambert Javier |
|
Tournour Martin |
|
1/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
CA110 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Frutos Cristian |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
|
|
CA111 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
Romero Gamal |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 10:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Alasino Daiana |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
2/6 6/0 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 11:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA117 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / ApCer
Romero Lucas |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA118 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Etcheverria Gustavo |
|
Vega Cristian Rogelio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
CA511 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Quiroz Cesar |
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ACP
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
CA512 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Domingo 14/07/2019 13:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
5/7 5/7
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA112 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
CA113 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 15:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
Romero Gamal |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Salva Adrian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:15 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA108 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 16:15 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Cooke Alan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Siderac Luis |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Ladies+30 5ta Damas L+305taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Viciconte Marisa Veronica |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Ladies+30 6ta Damas L+306taD |
Domingo 14/07/2019 17:30 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
CA513 |
VET+40 5ta Cab V+405TAC |
Domingo 14/07/2019 18:45 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Quiroz Cesar |
|
Arrieta Alberto Ramon |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mendoza Cristian Omar |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA114 |
VET+30 5ta Cab V+305taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 18:45 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
Romero Gamal |
|
|
|
CA119 |
VET+30 6ta Cab V+306taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C2 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Diaz Miguel |
|
Denis Ariel Carlos |
|
|
|
CA109 |
VET+30 4ta Cab V+304taCab |
Domingo 14/07/2019 20:00 |
Las Tias Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Siderac Luis |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|