CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Richard Justiniano |
|
Pommes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Favre Roberto |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Recabarren Manuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
6/0 5/7 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Pozzi Pablo |
|
Pioli Patricio |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Parada Leo |
|
Gianichini Ivan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Hector |
|
Gomez Cristian Ariel (apap) |
|
6/4 7/5
|
No Definido / No Definido
Callero Martin |
|
Aguilar German |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Spektor Cristian |
|
Faure German |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rougier Matias |
|
Charrier Nicolás Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Sirimarco Cesar |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Maidana Luisina |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Reymundo Liliana |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ressio Facundo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tegli Pablo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Castaño Esteban |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Beltrami Nahuel Gustavo |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Sanabria Cristian |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / Apap
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Antivero Martin |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Quinodoz Fernando |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cousillas Cesar |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Daniel |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Genaro |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/0 6/4
|
No Definido / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido
Debrabandere Belen |
|
Baron Egle |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Fernando |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Richard Justiniano |
|
Pommes Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Frascheti Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Soto Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Calivari Raul |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Recabarren Manuel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 21/10/2016 22:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lozano Fernando Andres |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
2/6 6/1 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Loyola Andres |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Battaglia Genaro |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido
Isaguirre Fabian |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Callero Martin |
|
Aguilar German |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Lopez Mariano |
|
Paz Mauro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Speranza Miguel |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Perez Leandro |
|
Correa Luciano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Banegas Yael |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Lozano Fernando Andres |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Ricardo |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Rebord Karen |
|
Svitcoy Gabriela |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Taborda Mariana |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Charrier Nicolás Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Sirimarco Cesar |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Franchini Esteban |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Adur Manuel |
|
Berrueth Marcos |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Lencina Fernanda |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Antivero Martin |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Matias |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/0 3/6 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Spektor Cristian |
|
Faure German |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP / ApCer
Bernardt Federico |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / Apap
Duran Carlos |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Carolina |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / AVP
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
Loyola Andres |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP / No Definido
Akerman Mariano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Hector |
|
Gomez Cristian Ariel (apap) |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Lopez Mariano |
|
Paz Mauro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Perez Leandro |
|
Correa Luciano |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Galloli Noelia |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / Apap
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Galeano Maria Valeria |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Frascheti Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Favre Roberto |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Speranza Miguel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Borsotti María Laura |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lencina Fernanda |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Maidana Luisina |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Banegas Yael |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Debrabandere Belen |
|
Baron Egle |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
Iribarren Martin |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Daniel |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Sanabria Cristian |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Adur Manuel |
|
Berrueth Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
ApCer / ApCer
Calivari Raul |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Pozzi Pablo |
|
Pioli Patricio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Parada Leo |
|
Gianichini Ivan |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Quinodoz Fernando |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tegli Pablo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Battaglia Dalcio |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/6 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cousillas Cesar |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Isaguirre Fabian |
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
No Definido / Apap
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
0/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Soto Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Beltrami Nahuel Gustavo |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
Reymundo Liliana |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / No Definido
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Franchini Esteban |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / ApCer
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Akerman Mariano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Van Cauwenberghe Pamela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Borsotti María Laura |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
7/6 0/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Rebord Karen |
|
Svitcoy Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Taborda Mariana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Arozena Martin |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Pisaco Federico |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Hector |
|
Gomez Cristian Ariel (apap) |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Recabarren Manuel |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Favre Roberto |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
Frades Arturo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Pozzi Pablo |
|
Pioli Patricio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Mariano |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 20:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ApCer
Bernardt Federico |
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soto Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Beltrami Nahuel Gustavo |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Adur Manuel |
|
Berrueth Marcos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Akerman Mariano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Simioni Henan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Castaño Esteban |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Sirimarco Cesar |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
2/6 7/5 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Daniela |
|
Gavino Manuela |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Lyardet Maria |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
6/7 6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Villagran Israel |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Nadal Mateo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Recabarren Ignacio |
|
Recabarren Manuel |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
Paz Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Roncolate Bruno |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / Apap
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Lencina Fernanda |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
7/6 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/1 2/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Daniel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Beltrami Nahuel Gustavo |
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Adur Manuel |
|
Berrueth Marcos |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Simioni Henan |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Carolina |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Spektor Cristian |
|
Faure German |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
5/7 6/1 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / ApCer
Quinodoz Fernando |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
Paz Mauro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Ronconi Laura |
|
7/5 4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pere Celeste |
|
Zurmuhle Silvana |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Piñeyro Micaela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 15:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
No Definido / ApCer
Spektor Cristian |
|
Faure German |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montañana Franco |
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Adur Manuel |
|
Berrueth Marcos |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Rojas Rosana |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fontana Oscar |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Lopez Mariano |
|
Paz Mauro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perez Ida Elizabet |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
García Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Monzon Gonzalo |
|
Taylor Luciano |
|
7/6 7/5
|
No Definido / ApCer
Traverso Diego |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|