Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 15:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 12:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
No Definido / No Definido
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Euler Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
No Definido / ApCer
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Copello Marlene |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido
Copello Marlene |
|
Guiffre Maria Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / Apap
Uriondo Mara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
O
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Comas Natalia |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
No Definido / ApCer
Carnemolla Silvia |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 13:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Gaus Estefania |
|
Brutti Paola |
|
1/6 6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|