Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ifran Federico |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ifran Federico |
|
Nielsen Alan |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Neri |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Neri |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 22:15 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Nuńez Santiago |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 19:45 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Siderac Luis |
|
Guiffrey Milton Facundo |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 17:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Linera Juan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/4 6/0
|
LaPaz / Apap
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 23:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / Apap
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Craco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Wernecke Javier Agustín |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 01/06/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Craco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Wernecke Javier Agustín |
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Colazo Neri |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
6/0 2/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
LaPaz / Apap
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Laxague Ignacio |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP / ApCer
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Craco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Colazo Neri |
|
Silva Matías |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Craco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Craco Mario |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Luca Juan Pedro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|